:: Health Mediators

Burgas district

• Aytos (2)
• Burgas (4)
• Kameno (2)
• Karnobat (2)
• Malko Turnovo (2)
• Nesebar (1)
• Sredets (2)
• Sungurlare (3)
• Tsarevo (1)

Plovdiv district

• Asenovgrad (1)
• Karlovo (1)
• Kuklen (1)
• Perushtitsa (1)
• Plovdiv (2)
• Parvomay (1)

Dobrich district

• General Toshevo (2)
• Dobrich (4)
• Dobrichka (3)
• Kavarna (1)
• Tervel (2)
• Shabla (1)

Vidin district

• Belogradchik (1)
• Vidin (2)
• Rujintsi (2)

Blagoevgrad district

• Belitsa (2)
• Blagoevgrad (2)
• Gotse Delchev (1)
• Petrich (1)
• Razlog (1)

Kyustendil district

• Dupnitsa (6)
• Kyustendil (4)

Pernik district

• Breznik (1)
• Pernik (1)
• Radomir (1)
• Tran (1)

Vratsa district

• Borovan (1)
• Byala Slatina (1)
• Vratsa (1)
• Kozloduy (2)
• Oryahovo (2)
• Hayredin (1)

Varna district

• Aksakovo (2)
• Varna (6)
• Valchi dol (1)
• Devnya (2)
• Provadiya (2)

Shumen district

• Veliki Preslav (1)
• Venets (1)
• Varbitsa (2)
• Kaolinovo (1)
• Kaspichan (1)
• Nikola Kozlevo (1)
• Novi Pazar (2)
• Smyadovo (2)
• Shumen (4)

Pazardzhik district

• Bratsigovo (1)
• Velingrad (2)
• Pazardzhik (1)
• Peshtera (2)
• Rakitovo (2)
• Septemvri (3)
• Strelcha (1)

Ruse district

• Borovo (1)
• Vetovo (4)
• Ruse (3)

Stara Zagora district

• Kazanlak (2)
• Maglizh (1)
• Nikolaevo (1)
• Radnevo (1)
• Chirpan (2)

Haskovo district

• Dimitrovgrad (1)
• Svilengrad (1)
• Harmanli (1)
• Haskovo (2)

Sofia district

• Botevgrad (1)
• Dolna Banya (2)
• Еtropole (1)
• Ihtiman (3)
• Kostenets (1)
• Samokov (3)

Yambol district

• Bolyarovo (1)
• Straldzha (2)
• Tundzha (7)
• Yambol (3)

Pleven district

• Iskur (1)

Sliven province

• Kotel (1)
• Nova Zagora (1)
• Sliven (9)
• Tvarditsa (3)

Lovech district

• Letnitsa (1)
• Lukovit (1)
• Troyan (2)

Kardzhali district

• Kardzhali (2)

Razgrad district

• Isperih (2)
• Kubrat (2)
• Loznitsa (1)
• Razgrad (3)
• Samuil (1)

Veliko Tarnovo district

• Elena (1)
• Zlataritsa (2)
• Lyaskovets (1)
• Pavlikeni (1)

Sofia City

• Sofiya (3)

Targovishte district

• Targovishte (1)

Montana district

• Berkovitsa (1)
• Boichinovtsi (1)
• Valchedram (2)
• Varshets (1)
• Lom (2)
• Medkovets (1)
• Montana (6)

Silistra district

• Glavinitsa (1)

Gabrovo district

• Sevlievo (1)

Blagoevgrad district

Belitsa
Veselina Ognqnova
Belitsa

Georgi Mihailov
Belitsa

Blagoevgrad
Antoaneta Lyubenova Eftimova
Blagoevgrad

Katya Danchova Kirilova
Blagoevgrad

Gotse Delchev
Kenan Ramizov Tyumbelekchiev
Gotse Delchev

Petrich
Feya NikolaevaYanakieva
Petrich

Razlog
Metodi Veselinov Metodiev
Razlog

Burgas district

Aytos
Aneta Uzunova
Aytos

Mariyana Hristova Zarbova
Aytos

Burgas
Krasimir Stoychev Brambarov
Burgas

Miglena Yanakieva
Burgas

Nigyar Ahmed Gangarlak
Burgas

Stefan Kolarov
Burgas

Kameno
Geri Staneva
Kameno

Todorka Georgieva
Kameno

Karnobat
Gergana Totkova Demireva
Karnobat

Rositsa Todorova
Karnobat

Malko Turnovo
Anastasya Filipova
Malko Turnovo

Deyana Ivanova
Malko Turnovo

Nesebar
Stoyanka Bakrova
Nesebar

Sredets
Miryam Kasim Hasan
Sredets

Penka Todorova
Sredets

Sungurlare
Akseniya Asenova Dyakova
Sungurlare

anelyakavdjieva
Sungurlare

Zahari Dimchev Atanasov
Sungurlare

Tsarevo
Milena Yordanova Stoyanova
Tsarevo

Varna district

Aksakovo
Vili Dimova
Aksakovo

Daniela Todorkova
Aksakovo

Varna
Gyonul Safedin Mehmed - Ismailova
Varna

Zheman Mehmed Hasan
Varna

Leilya Hasan Husein
Varna

Nikolay Asenov Nikolov
Varna

Orhan Kemal Husein
Varna

Tinka Encheva Yordanova
Varna

Valchi dol
Emiliya Asenova Marinova
Valchi dol

Devnya
Metin Sali
Devnya

Tsonka Radeva
Devnya

Provadiya
Katya Rosenova Aleksandrova
Provadiya

Yuliana Bojilova
Provadiya

Veliko Tarnovo district

Elena
sevjan ismailov
Elena

Zlataritsa
Еleonora Ivanova Dimitrova
Zlataritsa

Iordanka Nedyalkova
Zlataritsa

Lyaskovets
Dilyana Antonova
Lyaskovets

Pavlikeni
Lidya Dimditrova
Pavlikeni

Vidin district

Belogradchik
Natalya Evstatievas
Belogradchik

Vidin
Kristina Yuliyanova Marinova
Vidin

Ofeliya Yuliyanova Kotseva
Vidin

Rujintsi
Georgi Georgiev
Rujintsi

Petr Ivanov
Rujintsi

Vratsa district

Borovan
Marya Mancheva
Borovan

Byala Slatina
Mirena Petrova Bocheva
Byala Slatina

Vratsa
Kalin Dikov Ivanov
Vratsa

Kozloduy
Anula Lazarova Naidenova
Kozloduy

Zhelya Dancheva Dimitrova
Kozloduy

Oryahovo
Vasil Kaloyanov Yanev
Oryahovo

Hrizantema Hristova
Oryahovo

Hayredin
Valeri Emilov Petrov
Hayredin

Gabrovo district

Sevlievo
Veylie Ahmet
Sevlievo

Dobrich district

General Toshevo
Antonya Demireve
General Toshevo

Gulsen Salieva
General Toshevo

Dobrich
Anife Rahim Hasan
Dobrich

Bedrie Hasan
Dobrich

Nurdzhihan Shekir Suleyman
Dobrich

Semra Hasan Husein
Dobrich

Dobrichka
Asan Asenov
Dobrichka

Diana Ivanova Bancheva
Dobrichka

Raime Usein Ali
Dobrichka

Kavarna
Radoslav Radoslavov
Kavarna

Tervel
Beihan Mehmed Hamdi
Tervel

Valentin Dimitrov Chakarov
Tervel

Shabla
Dimitrina Ivanova Staneva
Shabla

Kardzhali district

Kardzhali
Aiser Osman
Kardzhali

Daniela Tahir
Kardzhali

Kyustendil district

Dupnitsa
Ani Yankova Stoyanova
Dupnitsa

Gyurgena Georgieva Sedefova
Dupnitsa

Daniela Raycheva Lyubenova
Dupnitsa

Kristina Aleksieva Mihaylova
Dupnitsa

Nadka Georgieva Metodieva
Dupnitsa

Sashka Kirilova Hristova
Dupnitsa

Kyustendil
Ivaylo Milchov Kovachev
Kyustendil

Mancho Vanchev
Kyustendil

Nedka Slavcheva Kovacheva
Kyustendil

Yanko Lyubenov Shiparov
Kyustendil

Lovech district

Letnitsa
Denka Ivanova
Letnitsa

Lukovit
Harizan Radoev Marinov
Lukovit

Troyan
Kameliya Mitkova Markova
Troyan

Nargis Alekova Sandova
Troyan

Montana district

Berkovitsa
Vaska Tsekova Radulova
Berkovitsa

Boichinovtsi
Lubomir Avramov
Boichinovtsi

Valchedram
Dimitrina Dimitrova
Valchedram

Toni Georgiev Traykov
Valchedram

Varshets
Lidiya Mladenova Ilieva
Varshets

Lom
Anita Todorova Marinova
Lom

Tanya Tosheva Kirilova
Lom

Medkovets
Nina Sashkova Ivanova
Medkovets

Montana
Valeriya Adelinova Belova
Montana

betikamenova
Montana

Ilitsa Ivanova
Montana

lili Borisova
Montana

Petar Tsvetanov
Montana

Sonya Stefanova Rumenova
Montana

Pazardzhik district

Bratsigovo
Doncho Asenov
Bratsigovo

Velingrad
Radka Vasileva Kamburova
Velingrad

Vasil Vasilev
Velingrad

Pazardzhik
Vasil Petrov Minkov
Pazardzhik

Peshtera
Asya Kamberova
Peshtera

Ramadan Asanov Abazov
Peshtera

Rakitovo
Aneliya Topalova
Rakitovo

Ani Krivonozova
Rakitovo

Septemvri
Asenka Nikolova
Septemvri

Dafinka Dimitrova
Septemvri

Sabire Raim Ramadan
Septemvri

Strelcha
Kunka Ivanova Angelova
Strelcha

Pernik district

Breznik
Daniela Ruseva Zahova
Breznik

Pernik
Zdravko Argirov
Pernik

Radomir
Yulian Boychev Vasilev
Radomir

Tran
Dimitar Kirilov Milanov
Tran

Pleven district

Iskur
Galina Ognianova
Iskur

Plovdiv district

Asenovgrad
Yusuf Yumer Bilyal
Asenovgrad

Karlovo
Radka Mitkova Asenova
Karlovo

Kuklen
Mariana Rangelova
Kuklen

Perushtitsa
Gina Aleksandrova
Perushtitsa
гр. Перущица
кв. Запад №106,ул Отец Паисий,№2;

тел:0896 23 200;
Plovdiv
Rakip Husein
Plovdiv

Sasho Todorov Yurukov
Plovdiv

Parvomay
Pavlina Kostadinova
Parvomay

Razgrad district

Isperih
aidjanisuf
Isperih

Filyo Hristov
Isperih

Kubrat
Lora Kalinova Boyadzhieva
Kubrat

Salim Ahmed
Kubrat

Loznitsa
Svetla Isanova
Loznitsa

Razgrad
Ani Yordanova
Razgrad

Erdjan Mustafa
Razgrad

Remzie Hasanova Yuseinova
Razgrad

Samuil
Sabiha Salim
Samuil

Ruse district

Borovo
Dian Minchev
Borovo

Vetovo
Bulen Mladenov
Vetovo

Diyan Angelov Iliev
Vetovo

Ludmil Stefanov
Vetovo

Sema Salim
Vetovo

Ruse
Asya Yosifova
Ruse

Paun Atanasov Iliev
Ruse

Reneta Ivanova
Ruse

Silistra district

Glavinitsa
Yulviye Aptish Ahmed
Glavinitsa

Sliven province

Kotel
Dora Angelova Radancheva
Kotel

Nova Zagora
Nora Solakova
Nova Zagora

Sliven
Veneta Zaharieva
Sliven

Elka Angelova Mihaylova - Neykova
Sliven

Yordanka Hristova
Sliven

Margarita Gancheva Hristova
Sliven

Natasha Ivanova Todorova
Sliven

Sasho Mishev Iordanov
Sliven

Sofiya Boyanova Ivanova
Sliven

Stefka Stefanova Nikolova
Sliven

Todor Krutsov
Sliven

Tvarditsa
Bojidar Petkov
Tvarditsa

Ganka Stefanova Hristova
Tvarditsa

Ivan Dimitrov
Tvarditsa

Sofia district

Botevgrad
Ivan Ivanov
Botevgrad

Dolna Banya
Zlatka Vasileva Ivanova
Dolna Banya

Stoyanka Stoyanchova Stoimenova
Dolna Banya

Еtropole
Ganka Hristova
Еtropole

Ihtiman
Antoniya Viktorova Sotirova
Ihtiman

Sonya Galabova
Ihtiman

Spartak Viktorov Sotirov
Ihtiman

Kostenets
Georgi Vasilev Sulev
Kostenets

Samokov
Georgi Aleksandrov Nikolov
Samokov

Elena Miteva
Samokov

Kamelya Vasileva Metodieva
Samokov

Stara Zagora district

Kazanlak
Antoaneta Baneva
Kazanlak

Zlatka Stefanova
Kazanlak

Maglizh
Zina Кamenova
Maglizh

Nikolaevo
Ylia Simeonova
Nikolaevo

Radnevo
Ira Cherkezova
Radnevo

Chirpan
Tashka Borisova Georgieva
Chirpan

Zeynep Miroslavova
Chirpan

Targovishte district

Targovishte
Svetoslava Nikolova Hristova
Targovishte

Haskovo district

Dimitrovgrad
Dinko Ognyanov
Dimitrovgrad

Svilengrad
Valentin Angelov Velev
Svilengrad

Harmanli
Fanka Ivanova
Harmanli

Haskovo
Zhivko Angelov Andreev
Haskovo

Sema Mladenova Asenova
Haskovo

Shumen district

Veliki Preslav
Severina Kalcheva Yordanova
Veliki Preslav

Venets
Mehriban Mehmed
Venets

Varbitsa
Sasho Georgiev
Varbitsa

Yumugul Feyzola
Varbitsa

Kaolinovo
Sulbie Sali
Kaolinovo

Kaspichan
Rumyana Milenova Angelova
Kaspichan

Nikola Kozlevo
Krasimira Georgieva Radeva
Nikola Kozlevo

Novi Pazar
Myurvet Ali Karani
Novi Pazar

Suzana Borisova
Novi Pazar

Smyadovo
Merlin Mehmedova
Smyadovo

Nevin Mehmedova
Smyadovo

Shumen
Ana Karakasheva Marinova
Shumen

Irina Ilieva
Shumen

Rositsa Simeonova
Shumen

Simeon Petrov
Shumen

Yambol district

Bolyarovo
Katya Ivanova Ivanova
Bolyarovo

Straldzha
Blagovesta Stefanova Georgieva
Straldzha

Milyo Kalchev Dobrev
Straldzha

Tundzha
Atanaska Rusova Mutafova
Tundzha

Dimitar Dimitrov
Tundzha

Ivan Ivanov
Tundzha

Katya Ivanova Ivanova
Tundzha

Kina Atanasova Asenova
Tundzha

Minka Misheva
Tundzha

Sofiya Angelova
Tundzha

Yambol
Asen Plamenov Stoyanov
Yambol

Atanas Angelov
Yambol

Georgi Zhorov Mitkov
Yambol

Sofia City

Sofiya
Anelya Dimitrova
Sofiya

Anna Aleksandrova Ilieva
Sofiya

Sevda Miladinova
Sofiya

 


© 2008, All Rights Reserved, ZdravenMediator.net